Centro Sportivo Italiano
Comitato di Bergamo
P.IVA 02223610169 - C.F. 80025530165

stagione 2012/13
LOGIN  
PASSWORD  
   Classifiche
   
 
Calcio
 
Dilettanti a 11
 
  DIL11 A A
 
  DIL11 B A
 
  DIL11 B B
 
  DIL11 B C
 
  DIL11 B D
 
  DIL11 B E
 
  DIL11 B F
 
  DIL11 B G
 
  DIL11 B H
 
  DIL11 F P
 
Cadetti a 11
 
  CAD11 A A
 
Juniores a 11
 
  JUN11 A A
 
Allievi a 11
 
  ALL11 - A
 
  ALL11 - B
 
  ALL11 - C
 
  ALL11 F P
 
Giovanissimi a 11
 
  GIO11 - A
 
  GIO11 - B
 
  GIO11 - C
 
  GIO11 - D
 
  GIO11 - E
 
  GIO11 - F
 
  GIO11 F P
 
Esordienti a 11
 
  ESO11 - A
 
  ESO11 - B
 
  ESO11 - C
 
  ESO11 - D
 
  ESO11 - E
 
  ESO11 - F
 
  ESO11 - G
 
  ESO11 - H
 
  ESO11 - I
 
  ESO11 - L
 
  ESO11 F P
 
Amatori
 
  AMA A A
 
Pulcini a 11
 
  PUL11 - A
 
  PUL11 - B
 
  PUL11 - C
 
  PUL11 - D
 
Dilettanti a 7
 
  DIL7 A A
 
  DIL7 B A
 
  DIL7 B B
 
  DIL7 C A
 
  DIL7 C B
 
  DIL7 C C
 
  DIL7 C D
 
  DIL7 D A
 
  DIL7 D B
 
  DIL7 D C
 
  DIL7 D D
 
  DIL7 D E
 
  DIL7 D F
 
  DIL7 D G
 
  DIL7 D H
 
  DIL7 D I
 
  DIL7 D L
 
  DIL7 D M
 
  DIL7 D N
 
  DIL7 D O
 
  DIL7 D P
 
  DIL7 S P
 
  DIL7 S R
 
Juniores a 7
 
  JUN7 A A
 
Allievi a 7
 
  ALL7 - A
 
  ALL7 - B
 
  ALL7 F P
 
Giovanissimi a 7
 
  GIO7 - A
 
  GIO7 - B
 
  GIO7 F P
 
Esordienti a 7
 
  ESO7 - A
 
  ESO7 - B
 
  ESO7 - C
 
  ESO7 - D
 
  ESO7 - E
 
  ESO7 - F
 
  ESO7 F P
 
Pulcini a 7
 
  PUL7 - A
 
  PUL7 - B
 
  PUL7 - C
 
  PUL7 - D
 
  PUL7 - E
 
  PUL7 - F
 
  PUL7 - G
 
  PUL7 - H
 
  PUL7 - I
 
  PUL7 - L
 
  PUL7 - M
 
  PUL7 - N
 
  PUL7 - O
 
  PUL7 - P
 
Femminile a 7
 
  FEM7 - A
 
  FEM7 - B
 
  FEM7 F P
 
Infrasettimanale a 7
 
  INFRAS - A
 
  INFRAS - B
 
  INFRAS - C
 
  INFRAS - D
 
  INFRAS - E
 
  INFRAS - F
 
  INFRAS F P
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
CALCIO
Dilettanti a 11 (DIL11) gruppo B gironeF
1 ░ Giornata
A
R
CittÓ Dalmine "C"-Or.Cividate
Or.Cologno-Or.S.Paolod'Argon
4 - 3
4 - 1
WBR Spirano-Or.Palosco
2 - 1
3 - 4
Or.Mornico-Torre de' Roveri
4 - 1
2 - 2
Tomen¨ Brusaporto-Riposo
P.G.S. Samber 84-Nuovo Or.Ghisalba
2 - 3
3 - 2
Almer-Cassinone
3 - 1
1 - 2
A.diTomasStezzano-Lovers F.C.
3 - 1
2 - 0
Tomen¨ Brusaporto-Riposo


2 ░ Giornata
A
R
Or.Cividate - Or.Cologno
0 - 1
2 - 2
Torre de' Roveri - Almer
2 - 2
6 - 4
Tomen¨ Brusaporto - P.G.S. Samber 84
2 - 1
Tomen¨ Brusaporto - P.G.S. Samber 84
2 - 1
1 - 2
Or.S.Paolod'Argon - WBR Spirano
3 - 2
1 - 1
Or.S.Paolod'Argon - WBR Spirano
3 - 2
Nuovo Or.Ghisalba - Or.Mornico
3 - 1
4 - 2
Cassinone - CittÓ Dalmine "C"
Or.Palosco - A.diTomasStezzano
4 - 1
1 - 2
Lovers F.C. - Riposo
Lovers F.C. - Riposo
3 ░ Giornata
A
R
A.diTomasStezzano-WBR Spirano
1 - 2
3 - 2
CittÓ Dalmine "C"-Torre de' Roveri
Almer-Nuovo Or.Ghisalba
1 - 1
1 - 3
Or.Palosco-Riposo
P.G.S. Samber 84-Lovers F.C.
4 - 0
1 - 3
Or.Mornico-Tomen¨ Brusaporto
3 - 2
2 - 5
Or.Cividate-Or.S.Paolod'Argon
3 - 1
1 - 1
Or.Cologno-Cassinone
2 - 1
3 - 2
Or.Palosco-Riposo


4 ░ Giornata
A
R
Or.S.Paolod'Argon - A.diTomasStezzano
1 - 1
1 - 1
Torre de' Roveri - Or.Cologno
1 - 1
0 - 3
Nuovo Or.Ghisalba - CittÓ Dalmine "C"
n.d.
Tomen¨ Brusaporto - Almer
3 - 3
1 - 1
Or.Palosco - P.G.S. Samber 84
6 - 0
3 - 0
WBR Spirano - Riposo
Lovers F.C. - Or.Mornico
4 - 2
2 - 1
Cassinone - Or.Cividate
1 - 2
0 - 2
Nuovo Or.Ghisalba - CittÓ Dalmine "C"
WBR Spirano - Riposo
5 ░ Giornata
A
R
Or.Cologno-Nuovo Or.Ghisalba
3 - 1
2 - 4
Almer-Lovers F.C.
2 - 2
1 - 2
CittÓ Dalmine "C"-Tomen¨ Brusaporto
Cassinone-Or.S.Paolod'Argon
1 - 4
1 - 1
Or.Mornico-Or.Palosco
3 - 7
0 - 5
A.diTomasStezzano-Riposo
Or.Cologno-Nuovo Or.Ghisalba
3 - 1
P.G.S. Samber 84-WBR Spirano
6 - 7
2 - 4
Or.Cividate-Torre de' Roveri
7 - 1
1 - 0
A.diTomasStezzano-Riposo


6 ░ Giornata
A
R
Tomen¨ Brusaporto - Or.Cologno
0 - 2
0 - 4
Lovers F.C. - CittÓ Dalmine "C"
Nuovo Or.Ghisalba - Or.Cividate
1 - 4
0 - 1
A.diTomasStezzano - P.G.S. Samber 84
4 - 3
0 (P.P.A.T.O.) - 3
Or.Palosco - Almer
3 - 0
2 - 3
Torre de' Roveri - Cassinone
1 - 2
0 - 3
Or.S.Paolod'Argon - Riposo
WBR Spirano - Or.Mornico
2 - 1
2 - 1
Or.S.Paolod'Argon - Riposo
7 ░ Giornata
A
R
Torre de' Roveri-Or.S.Paolod'Argon
0 - 2
2 - 3
P.G.S. Samber 84-Riposo
Or.Mornico-A.diTomasStezzano
1 - 1
0 - 1
Or.Cividate-Tomen¨ Brusaporto
1 - 0
3 - 2
CittÓ Dalmine "C"-Or.Palosco
Almer-WBR Spirano
2 - 2
0 - 0
Cassinone-Nuovo Or.Ghisalba
0 - 2
0 - 4
Or.Cologno-Lovers F.C.
1 - 0
0 - 2
P.G.S. Samber 84-Riposo


8 ░ Giornata
A
R
Or.S.Paolod'Argon - P.G.S. Samber 84
3 - 1
3 - 1
Nuovo Or.Ghisalba - Torre de' Roveri
2 - 1
0 - 1
Lovers F.C. - Or.Cividate
1 - 3
0 - 5
A.diTomasStezzano - Almer
4 - 3
1 - 2
Or.Palosco - Or.Cologno
3 - 1
3 - 5
Tomen¨ Brusaporto - Cassinone
6 - 3
3 - 3
Or.Mornico - Riposo
WBR Spirano - CittÓ Dalmine "C"
Or.Mornico - Riposo
9 ░ Giornata
A
R
Or.Cividate-Or.Palosco
2 - 1
0 - 1
Or.Mornico-P.G.S. Samber 84
1 - 6
1 - 3
Nuovo Or.Ghisalba-Or.S.Paolod'Argon
2 - 1
4 - 3
Or.Cologno-WBR Spirano
4 - 0
3 - 2
CittÓ Dalmine "C"-A.diTomasStezzano
Lovers F.C.-Cassinone
2 - 1
5 - 1
Almer-Riposo
Torre de' Roveri-Tomen¨ Brusaporto
5 - 5
2 - 2
Almer-Riposo


10 ░ Giornata
A
R
A.diTomasStezzano - Or.Cologno
4 - 3
3 - 3
Or.Palosco - Cassinone
4 - 0
2 - 1
CittÓ Dalmine "C" - Riposo
P.G.S. Samber 84 - Almer
1 - 1
3 - 2
Tomen¨ Brusaporto - Nuovo Or.Ghisalba
5 - 2
0 - 2
Or.S.Paolod'Argon - Or.Mornico
5 - 2
2 - 1
WBR Spirano - Or.Cividate
1 - 5
0 - 6
Lovers F.C. - Torre de' Roveri
1 - 4
1 - 1
CittÓ Dalmine "C" - Riposo
11 ░ Giornata
A
R
Torre de' Roveri-Or.Palosco
1 - 6
0 - 4
CittÓ Dalmine "C"-P.G.S. Samber 84
Or.Cologno-Riposo
Nuovo Or.Ghisalba-Lovers F.C.
1 - 2
4 - 1
Or.Cividate-A.diTomasStezzano
2 - 0
7 - 1
Tomen¨ Brusaporto-Or.S.Paolod'Argon
3 - 2
0 - 2
Almer-Or.Mornico
5 - 0
3 - 2
Cassinone-WBR Spirano
2 - 2
1 - 3
Or.Cologno-Riposo


12 ░ Giornata
A
R
Or.S.Paolod'Argon - Almer
2 - 2
1 - 1
Lovers F.C. - Tomen¨ Brusaporto
n.d.
3 - 4
A.diTomasStezzano - Cassinone
2 - 1
2 - 5
Or.Palosco - Nuovo Or.Ghisalba
n.d.
1 - 2
P.G.S. Samber 84 - Or.Cologno
n.d.
3 - 0
Or.Mornico - CittÓ Dalmine "C"
n.d.
Or.Cividate - Riposo
WBR Spirano - Torre de' Roveri
n.d.
1 - 1
P.G.S. Samber 84 - Or.Cologno
2 - 2
3 - 0
Or.Palosco - Nuovo Or.Ghisalba
6 - 1
1 - 2
WBR Spirano - Torre de' Roveri
0 - 4
1 - 1
Lovers F.C. - Tomen¨ Brusaporto
1 - 3
3 - 4
Or.Mornico - CittÓ Dalmine "C"
Or.Cividate - Riposo
13 ░ Giornata
A
R
Or.Cologno-Or.Mornico
2 - 0
1 - 3
Lovers F.C.-Or.S.Paolod'Argon
1 - 4
3 - 0
Nuovo Or.Ghisalba-WBR Spirano
2 - 1
6 - 0
Cassinone-Riposo
Torre de' Roveri-A.diTomasStezzano
3 - 3
3 - 1
Tomen¨ Brusaporto-Or.Palosco
s.i.c.
0 - 4
Or.Cividate-P.G.S. Samber 84
1 - 1
4 - 0
CittÓ Dalmine "C"-Almer
Or.Cividate-P.G.S. Samber 84
3 - 0
4 - 0
Tomen¨ Brusaporto-Or.Palosco
2 - 4
0 - 4
Cassinone-Riposo


14 ░ Giornata
A
R
WBR Spirano - Tomen¨ Brusaporto
n.d.
1 - 5
Or.Mornico - Or.Cividate
n.d.
0 - 6
P.G.S. Samber 84 - Cassinone
n.d.
3 - 4
Torre de' Roveri - Riposo
Or.Palosco - Lovers F.C.
n.d.
2 - 0
A.diTomasStezzano - Nuovo Or.Ghisalba
n.d.
4 - 2
Almer - Or.Cologno
n.d.
2 - 3
CittÓ Dalmine "C" - Or.S.Paolod'Argon
Or.Mornico - Or.Cividate
2 - 4
0 - 6
Almer - Or.Cologno
1 - 4
2 - 3
Or.Palosco - Lovers F.C.
n.d.
2 - 0
A.diTomasStezzano - Nuovo Or.Ghisalba
0 - 1
4 - 2
WBR Spirano - Tomen¨ Brusaporto
1 - 1
1 - 5
P.G.S. Samber 84 - Cassinone
0 - 2
3 - 4
Or.Palosco - Lovers F.C.
4 - 0
2 - 0
Torre de' Roveri - Riposo
15 ░ Giornata
A
R
Lovers F.C.-WBR Spirano
1 - 4
2 - 3
Nuovo Or.Ghisalba-Riposo
Torre de' Roveri-P.G.S. Samber 84
5 - 2
1 - 1
Tomen¨ Brusaporto-A.diTomasStezzano
4 - 1
4 - 0
Or.S.Paolod'Argon-Or.Palosco
2 - 4
1 - 0
Or.Cividate-Almer
2 - 2
4 - 1
Or.Cologno-CittÓ Dalmine "C"
Cassinone-Or.Mornico
3 - 2
2 - 0
Nuovo Or.Ghisalba-Riposo


Dilettanti a 11 (DIL11) gruppo B gironeF
n░ Squadra
PU
PG PV PN PP RF RS RF-RS PU/PG
1 (SQ236) Or.Cividate
66
26 21 3 2 80 20 60 2,54
2 (SQ73) Or.Palosco
57
26 19 0 7 85 32 53 2,19
3 (SQ1167) Or.Cologno
52
26 16 4 6 63 43 20 2
4 (SQ820) Nuovo Or.Ghisalba
49
26 16 1 9 59 46 13 1,88
5 (SQ356) Or.S.Paolod'Argon
40
26 11 7 8 53 46 7 1,54
6 (SQ481) Tomen¨ Brusaporto
36
26 10 6 10 63 58 5 1,38
7 (SQ735) A.diTomasStezzano
35
26 10 5 11 46 62 -16 1,35
8 (SQ1094) WBR Spirano
33
26 9 6 11 48 68 -20 1,27
9 (SQ798) Lovers F.C.
29
26 9 2 15 40 61 -21 1,12
10 (SQ603) P.G.S. Samber 84
27
26 8 3 15 53 67 -14 1,04
11 (SQ629) Torre de' Roveri
27
26 6 9 11 48 63 -15 1,04
12 (SQ961) Cassinone
27
26 8 3 15 43 61 -18 1,04
13 (SQ797) Almer
26
26 5 11 10 49 57 -8 1
14 (SQ253) Or.Mornico
11
26 3 2 21 37 83 -46 0,42
15 (SQ849) CittÓ Dalmine "C"
0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0